GT4 Cup 2019
19.05.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
16.06.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
30.06.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
14.07.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
28.07.2019 20.00

Нидерланды Zandvoort - GT3 Cup 2017

Top71x2 points system

Поз. Пилот Команда Результат Очки
1 Russian Federation Александр С. Иванов SkyTeam 160
2 Ukraine Евгений Пресман ABS Racing 148
3 Russian Federation Богдан Гонтаренко Just For Lulz 142
4 Russian Federation Владимир Галкин 140
5 Russian Federation Александр Сматраков Cheeki-Breeki 134
6 Russian Federation Павел Вахрушкин RACING DIVISION 132
7 Russian Federation Денис Полуянов VTEC Garage 130
8 Russian Federation Александр Федотов BENZiNO 128
9 Russian Federation Вараздат Маркосян 126
10 Lithuania Андрюс Тишка DS Racing 124
11 Russian Federation Платон Куприянов RACING DIVISION 122
12 Russian Federation Александр Буркин VTEC Garage 120
13 Belarus Павел Варакса 118
14 Germany Игорь Цайс 116
15 Ukraine Андрей Андретти 114
16 Russian Federation Александр Сорокин 112
17 Russian Federation Иван Мелымко TC Racing 110
18 Russian Federation Денис Пименов BENZiNO 108
19 Russian Federation Сергей Чернов 106
20 Canada Никита Немцев Feel Control 104
21 Russian Federation Артур Терзиян Police 102
22 Russian Federation Николай Титеев TC Racing 100
23 Russian Federation Егор Огородников Police 98
24 Russian Federation Алексей Лузин SkyTeam 96
25 Russian Federation Дмитрий Прохоров 94
26 Ukraine Александр Дрига ABS Racing 92
27 Russian Federation Антон Третьяков 90
28 Russian Federation Павел Скородумов 88
29 Ukraine Александр Омельян 86
30 Russian Federation Александр Самойлов 84
31 Russian Federation Антон Павленко 82
32 Russian Federation Евгений Саушкин 80
33 Canada Иван Хынку Feel Control 78
34 Ukraine Александр Погорелов 76
35 Russian Federation Алексей Кушнарев 74
36 Russian Federation Никита Чикагович 72
37 Russian Federation Слава Величко 70
38 Bulgaria Христо Милушев 68
39 Russian Federation Андрей Мосиюк Birdy Motorsport 66
40 Russian Federation Андрей Бетин Birdy Motorsport 64
41 Lithuania Роби Кул 62
42 Russian Federation Сергей Шахов 60
43 Russian Federation Гия Гоголашвили 58
44 Russian Federation Сергей Равес 56
45 Russian Federation Дмитрий Куршаков 54
46 Russian Federation Александр Воробьев 52
47 Belarus Кирилл Батурин 50
48 Ukraine Олег Воронцов 48
49 Russian Federation Дмитрий Стенько IZ-Racing 46
50 Latvia Айгарс Кальванс 44
51 Belarus Дмитрий Закитный 2
52 Canada Александр Доброзий 0
53 Russian Federation Дмитрий Фомченко 0
54 Russian Federation Евгений Баклюков DS Racing 0
55 Russian Federation Игорь Поповский 0
56 Ukraine Костя Бутко 0
57 Ukraine Андрей Мова 0
58 Russian Federation Дмитрий Воробьев 0
59 Afghanistan Александр Лупалов IZ-Racing 0