Porsche 991.2 GT3 Cup SPRINT
21.07.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
28.07.2019 20.00
Porsche 991.2 GT3 Cup SPRINT
04.08.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
11.08.2019 20.00
Porsche 991.2 GT3 Cup SPRINT
18.08.2019 20.00

Турция Стамбул - GT3 Cup 2017

Top71 points system

Поз. Пилот Команда Результат Очки
1 Belarus Дмитрий Закитный 80
2 Ukraine Александр Дрига ABS Racing 74
3 Russian Federation Кирилл Бирюков 73
4 Russian Federation Александр Сматраков Cheeki-Breeki 69
5 Russian Federation Дмитрий Лабовский Just For Lulz 67
6 Canada Александр Доброзий 66
7 Russian Federation Александр С. Иванов SkyTeam 65
8 Russian Federation Александр Сорокин 64
9 Lithuania Андрюс Тишка DS Racing 63
10 Ukraine Александр Омельян 62
11 Russian Federation Алексей Лузин SkyTeam 61
12 Russian Federation Богдан Гонтаренко Just For Lulz 60
13 Russian Federation Александр Федотов BENZiNO 59
14 Russian Federation Егор Огородников Police 58
15 Russian Federation Сергей Гальчин 57
16 Russian Federation Денис Заводов BENZiNO 56
17 Russian Federation Роман Лапин 55
18 Russian Federation Александр Баранов 54
19 Russian Federation Евгений Саушкин 53
20 Russian Federation Дмитрий Воробьев 52
21 Russian Federation Платон Куприянов RACING DIVISION 51
22 Russian Federation Павел Скородумов 50
23 Russian Federation Денис Пименов BENZiNO 49
24 Belarus Павел Варакса 48
25 Russian Federation Павел Вахрушкин RACING DIVISION 47
26 Russian Federation Иван Мелымко TC Racing 46
27 Ukraine Андрей Андретти 45
28 Russian Federation Дмитрий Прохоров 44
29 Russian Federation Александр Самойлов 43
30 Ukraine Андрей Мова 42
31 Germany Игорь Цайс 41
32 Russian Federation Алексей Иващенко 40
33 Russian Federation Александр Буркин VTEC Garage 39
34 Ukraine Костя Бутко 38
35 Russian Federation Алексей Кушнарев 37
36 Ukraine Сергей Остапенко 36
37 Bulgaria Христо Милушев 35
38 Russian Federation Дмитрий Ильдяков 34
39 Russian Federation Андрей Мосиюк Birdy Motorsport 33
40 Russian Federation Игорь Поповский 32
41 Russian Federation Александр Воробьев 31
42 Russian Federation Никита Чикагович 30
43 Russian Federation Артур Терзиян Police 29
44 Ukraine Александр Погорелов 28
45 Russian Federation Дмитрий Соколов 27
46 Belarus Кирилл Батурин 26
47 Russian Federation Сергей Чернов 25
48 Russian Federation Андрей Миненко 24
49 Russian Federation Антон Павленко 23
50 Russian Federation Гия Гоголашвили 22
51 Russian Federation Дмитрий Куршаков 21
52 Russian Federation Дмитрий Стенько IZ-Racing 20
53 Lithuania Роби Кул 19
54 Belarus Евгений Падунович 18
55 Russian Federation Евгений Баклюков DS Racing 17
56 Afghanistan Александр Лупалов IZ-Racing 16
57 Ukraine Олег Воронцов 15
58 Latvia Айгарс Кальванс 14
59 Russian Federation Дмитрий Фомченко 13
60 Russian Federation Юрий Яцкевич 0
61 Russian Federation Андрей Бетин Birdy Motorsport 0
62 Russian Federation Сергей Шапинский 0