Blancpain GT World
16.06.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
30.06.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
14.07.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
28.07.2019 20.00
Blancpain GT World
11.08.2019 20.00

Сан-Марино Имола - GT3 Cup 2016

GT3 Cup

Поз. Пилот Команда Результат Очки
1 Russian Federation Евгений Волков FapMyLap 47
2 Russian Federation Александр Новиков FapMyLap 42
3 Russian Federation Александр Баранов Brothers Motorsport 40
4 Russian Federation Олег Романенков 38
5 Russian Federation Богдан Гонтаренко ABS Racing 36
6 Russian Federation Александр Ежов BENZiNO 35
7 Russian Federation Алексей Азыркин GTComedy 34
8 Ukraine Александр Дрига GTComedy 33
9 Russian Federation Антон Петров GODZILLA THUNDER 32
10 Russian Federation Роман Лапин ABS Racing 31
11 Ukraine Евгений Пресман ABS Racing 30
12 Russian Federation Денис Полуянов 29
13 Russian Federation Павел Суханов GODZILLA THUNDER 28
14 Russian Federation Антон Миллионов 27
15 Canada Александр Доброзий 26
16 Russian Federation Денис Заводов Brothers Motorsport 25
17 Russian Federation Павел Вахрушкин Radioactive Racing 24
18 Russian Federation Евгений Семерджиев 23
19 Russian Federation Алексей Лузин 22
20 Belarus Павел Варакса 21
21 Ukraine Костя Бутко 20
22 Russian Federation Дмитрий Кравчук 19
23 Russian Federation Антон Третьяков 18
24 Russian Federation Денис Пименов BENZiNO 17
25 Russian Federation Максим Туркин Poni toge Koni 16
26 Belarus Дмитрий Закитный 15
27 Russian Federation Слава Величко 14
28 Russian Federation Олег Маркин Poni toge Koni 13
29 Russian Federation Сергей Чернов 12
30 Bulgaria Христо Милушев 11
31 Russian Federation Анатолий Сарпаев 10
32 Russian Federation Михаил Сошников 9
33 Russian Federation Сергей Елякин 8
34 Russian Federation Игорь Сербаев Angry Birds Racing Team 7
35 Russian Federation Евгений Баклюков 6
36 Ukraine Андрей Андретти 5
37 Russian Federation Дмитрий Воробьев 4
38 Ukraine Дмитрий Скок Angry Birds Racing Team 3
39 Ukraine Денис Стелла 0
40 Russian Federation Александр Федотов BENZiNO 0
41 Russian Federation Алексей Шиховец 0
42 Russian Federation Платон Куприянов Radioactive Racing 0
43 Russian Federation Владимир Евсеев Angry Birds Racing Team 0
44 Russian Federation Александр Сорокин 0
45 Ukraine Валентин Швыдкий 0