Бельгия Спа - GT3 Cup 2016

belgium map

GT3 Cup

Поз. Пилот Команда Результат Очки
1 Russian Federation Александр Новиков FapMyLap 46
2 Russian Federation Алексей Азыркин GTComedy 42
3 Russian Federation Александр Ежов BENZiNO 40
4 Russian Federation Евгений Волков 38
5 Ukraine Александр Дрига GTComedy 36
6 Russian Federation Антон Петров GODZILLA THUNDER 35
7 Russian Federation Антон Миллионов 34
8 Russian Federation Станислав Марикурский GTComedy 33
9 Russian Federation Роман Лапин ABS Racing 32
10 Russian Federation Александр Баранов Brothers Motorsport 31
11 Ukraine Эдуард Назаренко FapMyLap 31
12 Ukraine Евгений Пресман ABS Racing 29
13 Belarus Павел Варакса 28
14 Russian Federation Платон Куприянов Radioactive Racing 27
15 France Дмитрий Горский 26
16 Russian Federation Юрий Яцкевич 25
17 Russian Federation Алексей Шиховец 24
18 Lithuania Доминик Бачило 23
19 Russian Federation Богдан Гонтаренко ABS Racing 22
20 Russian Federation Денис Заводов Brothers Motorsport 21
21 Russian Federation Андрей Егоров Brothers Motorsport 20
22 Russian Federation Денис Пименов BENZiNO 19
23 Ukraine Александр Омельян 18
24 Russian Federation Дмитрий Линев 17
25 Russian Federation Евгений Заярный 16
26 Russian Federation Александр Сорокин 15
27 Russian Federation Александр Федотов BENZiNO 14
28 Russian Federation Евгений Баклюков 13
29 Ukraine Костя Бутко 12
30 Ukraine Денис Стелла 11
31 Ukraine Степан Капша 10
32 Russian Federation Павел Суханов GODZILLA THUNDER 9
33 Russian Federation Николай Осипов 8
34 Russian Federation Слава Величко 7
35 Russian Federation Сергей Чернов 6
36 Russian Federation Олег Саратовский 5
37 Russian Federation Максим Туркин Poni toge Koni 4
38 Russian Federation Дмитрий Васильков Poni toge Koni 3
39 Ukraine Валентин Швыдкий 2
40 Russian Federation Сергей Шахов 1
41 Russian Federation Андрей Чухно 0
42 Ukraine Андрей Андретти 0
43 Bulgaria Христо Милушев 0
44 Russian Federation Андрей Миненко 0
45 Russian Federation Сергей Новиков В. 0
46 Russian Federation Денис Полуянов 0
47 Lithuania Роби Кул 0
48 Russian Federation Дмитрий Кравчук 0
49 Russian Federation Олег Маркин Poni toge Koni 0
50 Russian Federation Михаил Снимщиков 0
51 Russian Federation Дмитрий Нацкий 0
52 Russian Federation Евгений Шабуров 0
53 Belarus Дмитрий Закитный 0