WEC 2018 LMP1
22.04.2018 20.00
WEC 2018 GTPRO
22.04.2018 20.00
WEC 2018 LMP1
13.05.2018 20.00
WEC 2018 GTPRO
13.05.2018 20.00
WEC 2018 LMP1
27.05.2018 20.00

Италия Монца - GT3 Cup 2016

italy map

GT3 Cup x2

Поз. Пилот Команда Результат Очки
1 Russian Federation Евгений Волков FapMyLap 92
2 Russian Federation Богдан Гонтаренко ABS Racing 84
3 Belarus Дмитрий Закитный 80
4 Ukraine Александр Омельян FapMyLap 76
5 Ukraine Александр Дрига GTComedy 72
6 Russian Federation Александр Баранов Brothers Motorsport 70
7 Russian Federation Роман Лапин ABS Racing 68
8 Russian Federation Дмитрий Лабовский ABS Racing 66
9 Russian Federation Платон Куприянов Radioactive Racing 64
10 Ukraine Денис Стелла 62
11 Russian Federation Павел Суханов GODZILLA THUNDER 60
12 Russian Federation Денис Полуянов 58
13 Russian Federation Александр Ежов BENZiNO 56
14 Belarus Павел Варакса 54
15 Russian Federation Антон Третьяков 52
16 Russian Federation Денис Заводов Brothers Motorsport 50
17 Russian Federation Алексей Лузин 48
18 Russian Federation Александр Новиков FapMyLap 46
19 Ukraine Костя Бутко 44
20 Russian Federation Владимир Галкин 44
21 Russian Federation Андрей Егоров Brothers Motorsport 40
22 Russian Federation Денис Пименов BENZiNO 38
23 Russian Federation Евгений Заярный 36
24 Russian Federation Дмитрий Кравчук 34
25 Lithuania Андрюс Тишка 32
26 Russian Federation Олег Маркин Poni toge Koni 30
27 Ukraine Олег Воронцов 28
28 Russian Federation Слава Величко 26
29 Russian Federation Сергей Чернов 24
30 Ukraine Андрей Андретти 22
31 Russian Federation Дмитрий Васильков Poni toge Koni 20
32 Russian Federation Сергей Шахов 18
33 Ukraine Сергей Турищев 16
34 Ukraine Кирилл Бронски 14
35 Russian Federation Михаил Строгалев 12
36 Russian Federation Максим Туркин Poni toge Koni 10
37 Lithuania Роби Кул 8
38 Russian Federation Александр Федотов BENZiNO 0
39 Ukraine Богдан Ковалевский 0
40 Russian Federation Алексей Шиховец 0
41 Lithuania Доминик Бачило 0
43 Russian Federation Иван Штыков 0
44 Canada Александр Доброзий 0
45 Bulgaria Христо Милушев 0
46 Russian Federation Евгений Баклюков 0
47 Russian Federation Владимир Евсеев Angry Birds Racing Team 0
48 Russian Federation Дмитрий Воробьев 0
49 France Арик Погосян 0
50 Belarus Александр Литвин 0
51 Russian Federation Николай Кудрявцев 0