GT3 Cup 2017
09.07.2017 20.00
GT3 Cup 2017
23.07.2017 20.00
GT3 Cup 2017
06.08.2017 20.00
GT3 Cup 2017
20.08.2017 20.00
GT3 Cup 2017
03.09.2017 20.00

Rally Challenge 2014 Личный зачет

Поз. Пилот Команда Очки Побед Л.Ф. Топ 3 С.Ф. Старты
1 Russian Federation Роман Медведев SVK "VIRAG" 290 9 1 9 4.91 11
2 Russian Federation Александр Сухинов 259 2 1 10 2.73 11
3 Russian Federation Денис Малышев FRRT 225 0 2 7 4 11
4 Russian Federation Илья Солдаков FRRT 175 0 2 3 4.6 10
5 Russian Federation Денис Боровинский The Lone Gunmen 135 0 2 3 7.22 9
6 Russian Federation Евгений Панюшкин FRRT 93 0 4 0 9.73 11
7 Russian Federation Дмитрий Миляков SVK "VIRAG" 90 0 5 0 11.8 10
8 Russian Federation Сергей Боков Virag Academy VRT 65 0 5 0 11.9 10
9 Russian Federation Юрий Титов SVK "VIRAG" 54 0 2 1 9.8 5
10 Russian Federation Феликс Шекин FRRT Junior 53 0 8 0 11.11 9
11 Russian Federation Алексей Рожков 50 0 5 0 11.56 9
12 Belarus Александр Глушнёнок Virag - Monster VRT 43 0 7 0 11.14 7
13 Ukraine Никита Сорокин 40 0 6 0 10.4 5
14 Russian Federation Илья Артемьев FRRT Junior II 35 0 4 0 11.6 5
15 Ukraine Александр Драйв R&D 32 0 5 0 10.5 4
16 Russian Federation Александр Матвеев Virag - Monster VRT 29 0 7 0 14 6
17 Ukraine Максим Сорокин Red Wheel Racing 28 0 6 0 9.67 3
18 Russian Federation Игорь Донской The Lone Gunmen 27 0 8 0 11.17 6
19 Russian Federation Дмитрий Рылов FRRT Junior 24 0 9 0 13.2 10
20 Ukraine Денис Руди R&D 18 0 4 0 10 2
21 Ukraine Александр Романенко FRRT Junior II 16 0 5 0 14.5 4
22 Ukraine Алексей Орлов Red Wheel Racing 15 0 6 0 19.78 9
23 Ukraine Алексей Бахтин 14 0 10 0 13.83 6
24 Russian Federation Денис Полуянов Red Wheel Racing Junior 14 0 11 0 16.14 7
25 Belarus Антон Ивановский Virag - Motorsport VRT 11 0 8 0 15.25 4
26 Ukraine Виктор Гавински Virag - Motorsport VRT 4 0 12 0 19.33 6
26 Russian Federation Павел Гапонов Virag - Motorsport VRT 4 0 12 0 20.25 4
26 Russian Federation Максим Еськов Virag - Monster VRT 4 0 12 0 12 1
26 Russian Federation Денис Калинин FRRT Junior II 4 0 12 0 15 3
26 Canada Никита Немцев 4 0 12 0 18.8 5
31 Belarus Андрей Голяк 3 0 13 0 18 3
32 Russian Federation Александр Евдокимов 2 0 14 0 20.33 3
33 Ukraine Юра Орлов Red Wheel Racing 1 0 15 0 20 3
34 Ukraine Станислав Кузнецов 0 0 15 0 21.67 3
35 Russian Federation Евгений Четин Red Wheel Racing Junior 0 0 16 0 19 3
36 Russian Federation Александр Елкин 0 0 21 0 21 1
37 Russian Federation Данил Давлешин 0 0 23 0 23.5 2
37 Ukraine Илья Майгур Red Wheel Racing Junior 0 0 23 0 23 1
39 Russian Federation Евгений Марков Virag Academy VRT 0 0 24 0 24 1
40 Russian Federation Алексей Беденко FRRT Junior 0 0 25 0 25.5 2
41 Russian Federation Павел Вдовин 0 0 28 0 28 1